User contributions for Dd4518
Appearance
1 March 2019
- 11:1211:12, 1 March 2019 diff hist −75 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule: Silane
- 11:1111:11, 1 March 2019 diff hist +268 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule: Silane
- 11:1011:10, 1 March 2019 diff hist +226 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule: Silane
- 11:0911:09, 1 March 2019 diff hist +84 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule: Silane
- 11:0611:06, 1 March 2019 diff hist +8 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 11:0511:05, 1 March 2019 diff hist +45 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 11:0411:04, 1 March 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 SiH4 chargedistribution.log No edit summary current
- 10:3910:39, 1 March 2019 diff hist −10 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:3810:38, 1 March 2019 diff hist +715 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:1810:18, 1 March 2019 diff hist +54 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:1710:17, 1 March 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 SiH4 vibrations.log No edit summary current
- 10:1610:16, 1 March 2019 diff hist +12 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:1110:11, 1 March 2019 diff hist +12 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:1010:10, 1 March 2019 diff hist +2 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Item Table
- 10:0910:09, 1 March 2019 diff hist +2 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Item Table
- 10:0910:09, 1 March 2019 diff hist +3 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:0810:08, 1 March 2019 diff hist −6 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →NH3
- 10:0710:07, 1 March 2019 diff hist −6 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →H2
- 10:0710:07, 1 March 2019 diff hist −6 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2
- 10:0610:06, 1 March 2019 diff hist −14 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:0610:06, 1 March 2019 diff hist −1 Title=Mod:inorganic wiki page instructions →Sections, headings and table of contents
- 10:0410:04, 1 March 2019 diff hist +1,029 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →Project Molecule
- 10:0310:03, 1 March 2019 diff hist 0 N File:DD4518 SiH4 OPT.LOG No edit summary current
- 09:5609:56, 1 March 2019 diff hist −1 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2 as ligand in TM complex
- 09:3909:39, 1 March 2019 diff hist −3 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2
- 09:3909:39, 1 March 2019 diff hist −21 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →H2
- 09:3809:38, 1 March 2019 diff hist −114 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 09:3509:35, 1 March 2019 diff hist −1 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2 as ligand in TM complex
- 09:2409:24, 1 March 2019 diff hist +190 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
28 February 2019
- 21:0621:06, 28 February 2019 diff hist −174 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2 as ligand in TM complex
- 20:5220:52, 28 February 2019 diff hist +95 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 →N2 as ligand in TM complex
- 20:4620:46, 28 February 2019 diff hist +148 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:3220:32, 28 February 2019 diff hist +115 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:3020:30, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 N2 chargedistribution.log No edit summary current
- 20:2820:28, 28 February 2019 diff hist −4 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:2720:27, 28 February 2019 diff hist +345 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:2520:25, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 N2vib1.log No edit summary current
- 20:1920:19, 28 February 2019 diff hist +27 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:1920:19, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 File:Dd4518 N2vib.log Dd4518 uploaded a new version of File:Dd4518 N2vib.log current
- 20:1620:16, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:1520:15, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 N File:DD4518 N2 OPT.LOG No edit summary current
- 20:1320:13, 28 February 2019 diff hist +569 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 20:1020:10, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 N2vib.log No edit summary
- 20:0720:07, 28 February 2019 diff hist +1 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 16:5916:59, 28 February 2019 diff hist +285 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 16:3816:38, 28 February 2019 diff hist +158 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 16:3616:36, 28 February 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Dd4518 H2 chargedistribution.log No edit summary current
- 16:3316:33, 28 February 2019 diff hist +2 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 16:3116:31, 28 February 2019 diff hist +160 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary
- 16:2816:28, 28 February 2019 diff hist +12 Rep:Mod:AKH7493 No edit summary