User contributions for Sn3215
Appearance
5 May 2017
- 10:5010:50, 5 May 2017 diff hist −617 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
4 May 2017
- 15:2615:26, 4 May 2017 diff hist −2 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:2515:25, 4 May 2017 diff hist −12 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:2415:24, 4 May 2017 diff hist +1,785 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Latebarrier2sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Latebarrier2sn3215.png current
- 15:2215:22, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Latebarrier1sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Latebarrier1sn3215.png current
- 15:2215:22, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Earlybarrier2sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Earlybarrier2sn3215.png current
- 15:2215:22, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Earlybarrier1sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Earlybarrier1sn3215.png current
- 15:1615:16, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Latebarrier2sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Latebarrier2sn3215.png
- 15:1515:15, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:Latebarrier1sn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:Latebarrier1sn3215.png
- 15:0815:08, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Latebarrier2sn3215.png No edit summary
- 15:0815:08, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Latebarrier1sn3215.png No edit summary
- 15:0815:08, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Earlybarrier2sn3215.png No edit summary
- 15:0715:07, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Earlybarrier1sn3215.png No edit summary
- 13:4913:49, 4 May 2017 diff hist +76 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 13:4813:48, 4 May 2017 diff hist +477 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 13:4813:48, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Ffhinternucleardistancesn3215.png No edit summary current
- 13:1513:15, 4 May 2017 diff hist −3 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 13:1413:14, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 13:1413:14, 4 May 2017 diff hist +411 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 13:1313:13, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Fhhactivationenergysn3215.png No edit summary current
- 12:4612:46, 4 May 2017 diff hist +199 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 12:4312:43, 4 May 2017 diff hist +2 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 12:4312:43, 4 May 2017 diff hist +647 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 12:4112:41, 4 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:FHHtstatesn3215.png No edit summary current
2 May 2017
- 15:4515:45, 2 May 2017 diff hist +133 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:4215:42, 2 May 2017 diff hist +620 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:3515:35, 2 May 2017 diff hist +250 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:3415:34, 2 May 2017 diff hist +13 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:3215:32, 2 May 2017 diff hist +30 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:3215:32, 2 May 2017 diff hist +498 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:3115:31, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Traj5sn3215.png No edit summary current
- 15:3115:31, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Traj4sn3215.png No edit summary current
- 15:3115:31, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Traj3sn3215.png No edit summary current
- 15:3115:31, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Traj2sn3215.png No edit summary current
- 15:3015:30, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:Traj1sn3215.png No edit summary current
- 15:2315:23, 2 May 2017 diff hist +485 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 15:1515:15, 2 May 2017 diff hist +335 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:5814:58, 2 May 2017 diff hist +70 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:5714:57, 2 May 2017 diff hist +1 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:5614:56, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 File:H3dynamicssn3215.png Sn3215 uploaded a new version of File:H3dynamicssn3215.png current
- 14:5614:56, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:H3mepssn3215.png No edit summary current
- 14:2514:25, 2 May 2017 diff hist +332 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:H3dynamicssn3215.png No edit summary
- 14:2314:23, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 N File:H3mepsn3215.png No edit summary current
- 14:1614:16, 2 May 2017 diff hist 0 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 2 May 2017 diff hist +1 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 2 May 2017 diff hist +466 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:0514:05, 2 May 2017 diff hist +270 Sn3215y2 No edit summary
- 14:0414:04, 2 May 2017 diff hist +60 N File:Screen Shot 2017-05-02 at 3.01.34 PM.png internuclear distance vs time for transition state of H2 + H current